SSV Köpenick - Oberspree

Trainer & Betreuer

Team Name Position Telefon E-Mail
Ü60 Fred Ferhezan Trainer 01776980322
Ü50/1 Lutz Dietrich Trainer 01607321384
Ü50/1 Thorsten Perlbach Co-Trainer 01772911145
Ü50/2 Andreas Jünemann Trainer 01707317521
Ü40/1 7er Thomas Jähnig Trainer 01603645724
Ü32 Oliver Braaksma Trainer 01729080797
Ü32 Michael Wessendorf Betreuer 01744552019
1.Herren Roland Fischer Trainer 01776437618
1.Herren Jens Hülsebus Co-Trainer 01732324051
1.Herren Jörg Gase Teammanager 01636397964
1.Herren Raymond Diederichs Betreuer 015206956308
2.Herren Christian Linke Trainer 01747809978
2.Herren Martin Bütow Co-Trainer 017657420707
2.Herren Christin Wilhelm Betreuerin 015209829382
U16/17 Florian Voland Trainer 015202020622
U16/17 Steven Ring Co-Trainer 01622884848
U14/15 Martin Lenz Trainer
U14/15 Rene Hille Co-Trainer 01795888319
U12/13 Djamel Eddine Trainer 01737008269
U12/13 Jan Maschke Co-Trainer
U10/11 Lars Kohrenke Trainer 01707839640
U8/9 Tommi Behrendt Trainer 01715145756
U8/9 Daniel Groth Trainer 017698513973
Bambinis/U7 Detlef Göttling Trainer 015209719673